
1
Boka Xuniors30+21572
Argentinos Xuniors30+11573
Rosario Sentral30+15564
Veles Sarsfild30+16555
Instituto30+11536
Independyente Rivadaviya30+9537
River Pleyt30+16528
Ximnasiya La-Plata30+3519
Lanus30+104810
Belgrano30+74811
Defensa i Xustisiya30+44612
Estudiantes La-Plata30+114513
Independyente30+24314
Barrakas Sentral30+24315
Urakan30+24116
San-Lorenso30−54017
Sarmyento Xunin30−64018
Ximnasiya Mendosa30−73919
Union de Santa Fe30+23820
Nyuells Old Boys30−93621
Tayeres Kordoba30−53522
Tigre3003323
Rasing30−53324
Banfild30−73225
Atletiko Tukuman30−53126
Platense30−113027
Sentral Kordoba30−222628
Dep. Riestra30−112329
Aldosivi30−201930
Estudiantes Rio Kuarto30−2914
Aldosivi30−2019301
River Pleyt4+5102
Argentinos Xuniors4+3103
Rosario Sentral3+894
Ximnasiya La-Plata3+375
Barrakas Sentral3+376
Lanus3+377
Boka Xuniors3+278
Instituto3+279
San-Lorenso3+2710
Veles Sarsfild3+4611
Defensa i Xustisiya3+2612
Belgrano4−1613
Union de Santa Fe30414
Atletiko Tukuman30415
Banfild30416
Platense30417
Nyuells Old Boys30418
Rasing4−2419
Aldosivi20320
Ximnasiya Mendosa3−1321
Estudiantes Rio Kuarto4−2322
Independyente3−1223
Sarmyento Xunin3−2224
Dep. Riestra4−2225
Sentral Kordoba4−6226
Estudiantes La-Plata3−3127
Tigre4−3128
Tayeres Kordoba4−3129
Independyente Rivadaviya3−6130
Urakan3−50
Aldosivi20320
Aldosivi29-o‘rin · 19 ochko
Argentinos Xuniors2-o‘rin · 57 ochko
Atletiko Tukuman25-o‘rin · 31 ochko
Banfild24-o‘rin · 32 ochko
Barrakas Sentral14-o‘rin · 43 ochko
Belgrano10-o‘rin · 48 ochko
Boka Xuniors1-o‘rin · 57 ochko
Defensa i Xustisiya11-o‘rin · 46 ochko
Dep. Riestra28-o‘rin · 23 ochko
Estudiantes La-Plata12-o‘rin · 45 ochko
Estudiantes Rio Kuarto30-o‘rin · 14 ochko
Independyente13-o‘rin · 43 ochko
Independyente Rivadaviya6-o‘rin · 53 ochko
Instituto5-o‘rin · 53 ochko
Lanus9-o‘rin · 48 ochko
Nyuells Old Boys20-o‘rin · 36 ochko
Platense26-o‘rin · 30 ochko
Rasing23-o‘rin · 33 ochko
River Pleyt7-o‘rin · 52 ochko
Rosario Sentral3-o‘rin · 56 ochko
San-Lorenso16-o‘rin · 40 ochko
Sarmyento Xunin17-o‘rin · 40 ochko
Sentral Kordoba27-o‘rin · 26 ochko
Tayeres Kordoba21-o‘rin · 35 ochko
Tigre22-o‘rin · 33 ochko
Union de Santa Fe19-o‘rin · 38 ochko
Urakan15-o‘rin · 41 ochko
Veles Sarsfild4-o‘rin · 55 ochko
Ximnasiya La-Plata8-o‘rin · 51 ochko
Ximnasiya Mendosa18-o‘rin · 39 ochko
