Alaves
La LigaVitoria-Gasteiz
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
La Liga 2026/27
1
Barselona10901+29272
Atletiko Madrid10811+12253
Real Madrid10802+15244
Betis10622+2205
Real Sosyedad10613+1196
Sevilya105230177
Alaves10334+3128
Atletik Bilbao9333+3129
Selta10262+31210
Vilyarreal10334+11211
Deportivo La-Korunya1025301112
Osasuna10325−101113
Rasing Santander10325−111114
Levante10244−31015
Elche10244−31016
Rayo Valyekano9234−8917
Xetafe10235−10918
Espanol10226−2819
Valensiya10136−10620
Malaga10055−125




























