
Almeriya
LaLiga2Almería
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
LaLiga2 2026/27
1
Kastelyon11821+18262
Almeriya11812+13253
Eybar11713+7224
Jirona11632+12215
Granada11623+4206
Burgos11623+4207
Malyorka11542+7198
Xixon11614−2199
Oviedo11533+31810
Sabadell11452+21711
Kordoba11506−31512
Tenerife11353−21413
Eldense11425−21414
Las Palmas11425−51415
Valyadolid1133501216
Selta Vigo B11335−51217
Leganes11335−91218
Kadis1124501019
Andorra11317−51020
Real Sosedad B11227−8821
Seuta11128−15522
Albasete11119−144
Almeriya11812+13253
Selta Vigo B11335−51217






























