
Atletiko Madrid B
Primera RFEF - 2-guruhAlcala de Henares
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Atletiko Madrid B1
Atletiko Madrid B118 OktM
Atletiko Madrid B4
Real Madrid B3
Atletiko Madrid B23 OktM
Atletiko Madrid B1
Vilyarreal B325 SenM
Atletiko Madrid B020 SenD
Atletiko Madrid B4
Atletiko Madrid B26 SenG
Atletiko Madrid B2Primera RFEF - 2-guruh 2026
1
Gimnastik3210+472
Murcia2200+563
Vilyarreal B2200+264
Xaen2110+345
Atletiko Madrid B2110+246
Kartahena2110+247
Ueska2110+148
Real Madrid B3111+149
Agilas3111−1410
Sant Andreu2101+1311
UD Ibiza21010312
Antekera21010313
Saragosa2101−1314
Alkorkon20200215
Torremolinos2011−2116
CE Europa2011−3117
Teruel2011−4118
Rayo Maxadaxonda2002−2019
Erkules2002−3020
Alxeras3003−50
Vilyarreal B2200+264
Atletiko Madrid B2110+246
Real Madrid B3111+149
Alxeras3003−50

























