Bornmut
Premyer-ligaBournemouth
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Premyer-liga 2026/27
1
Manchester Siti8701+11212
Arsenal8701+8213
Brayton8512+16164
Liverpul8431+3155
Chelsi8413+2136
Brentford8251+5117
Lids8251+3118
Nyukasl8323−2119
Aston Villa8323−31110
Xall8242+11011
Everton8242−11012
Ipsvich8314−41013
Bornmut8233−1914
Tottenxem8233−2915
Fulxem8224−2816
Manchester Yunayted8143−3717
Kristal Pelas8215−10718
Nottingem8134−4619
Koventri8206−9620
Sanderlend8125−85





























