Daejeon
Osiyo chempionlar ligasiDaejeon
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo chempionlar ligasi 2026/27
1
Kashima Antlers3300+1092
Vissel Kobe3300+493
Gamba Osaka3210+574
Johor DT3210+575
Beijing Goan3210+376
Kyoto3201+367
Kashiwa Reysol3111+348
Shanghai Port3111+149
Daejeon31110410
Jeonbuk3111−1411
Cong An Ha Noi3102−3312
Buriram3021−1213
Ratchaburi3012−3114
Poxang3003−7015
Port3003−8016
Nyukasl Jets3003−11017
Al Ayn3300+8918
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubay3300+4919
Al-Ahli3210+3720
Esteghlal3201+2621
Al Hilol3201+1622
Shamal3120+2523
Al-Qodsiyya3120+1524
Al Ittihod31110425
An-Nassr2101−2326
Neftchi3102−2327
Al Quva Al Javiya3102−3328
Paxtakor3021−1229
Traktor3012−2130
Al-Sadd3012−5131
Al-Garafa3003−3032
Al Vasl2002−30
Al-Qodsiyya3120+1524
Al Ittihod31110425
































