Eron
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar13


Ehsan HajsafiYosh 36 · Gol 0
Danial EiriYosh 23
Milad MohammadiYosh 33 · Gol 0
Mohammadmehdi ZareYosh 23
Hossein KanaaniYosh 32 · Gol 0
Arya YousefiYosh 24 · Gol 0
Ali NematiYosh 30 · Gol 0


Yarim himoyachilar7
Hujumchilar16





Mehdi GhaediYosh 27 · Gol 0
Ali AlipourYosh 30 · Gol 0
Mehdi LimouchiYosh 26

Mohammadmehdi MohebiYosh 26

Milad SourgiYosh 24
Amirhossein MahmoudiYosh 20










