Eyupspor
SuperligaIstanbul
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Superliga 2026/27
1
Galatasaroy9711+7222
Amedspor9621+10203
Trabzonspor9612+14194
Beshiktosh9603+8185
Fenerbaxche9513+15166
Kasimpasha9441+4167
Kojaelispor9504+2158
Erzurumspor9423−4149
Chorum9414+31310
Goztepe9333+31211
Alanyaspor9333−21212
Boshakshexir9324−21113
Rizespor9315−41014
Konyaspor9225−3815
Gaziantep9225−6816
Genchlerbirligi9225−11817
Samsunspor9117−13418
Eyupspor9108−213

























