Fredrikstad
EliteserienFredrikstad
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Eliteserien 2026
1
Budyo-Glimt191522+34472
Viking191423+24443
Tromso191054+12354
Molde191036+9335
Lillestrom199280296
Rozenborg19838+5277
Brann19829+8268
Fredrikstad19829−7269
Sarpsborg 0819667−32410
XamKam19658−102311
Valerenga19649−72212
Sandefyord19559−82013
Kristiansund195410−101914
KFUM Oslo195410−131915
Olesunn19397−131816
Start193412−2113
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar13





























