Gamba Osaka
J1 ligaSuita
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
J1 liga 2026
1
Machida7520+13172
Vissel Kobe7511+6163
Kashiwa Reysol7502+3154
Sanfrechche Xirosima7421+13145
Tokio7421+5146
Kavasaki Frontale7331+4127
Kashima Antlers7403+1128
Yokohama F. Marinos7322+2119
Okayama6312+11010
Serezo Osaka7313−51011
Mito7232+2912
Urava Reds6303−3913
Simidzu S-Pals7214−3714
V-Varen Nagasaki7214−5715
Gamba Osaka7133−5616
Nagoya Grampus7205−6617
Kyoto7124−5518
Avispa Fukuoka7115−2419
Verdi6033−6320
Chiba6105−103
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar12












Yarim himoyachilar8
Hujumchilar14



























