H. Beer Sheva
Yevropa ligasiBe'er Sheva
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Yevropa ligasi 2026/27
1
Benfika3300+892
Bayer Leverkuzen3300+893
Bornmut3300+794
Ferensvarosh3300+695
Olimpiakos3300+396
Union Sent-Jiluaz3210+777
Yuventus3210+678
Beshiktosh3210+479
Sanderlend3210+2710
AZ Alkmaar3201+4611
Omoniya3201+1612
Lion3201−1613
Renn3120+1514
Real Sosyedad3111+5415
Kristal Pelas3111+3416
Sparta Praga3111+2417
Levski Sofiya31110418
Dinamo Zagreb3111−1419
Shturm Gras3111−2420
Neymegen3111−3421
Zalsburg3111−3422
Anderlext3102+1323
Xoffenxaym31020324
Milan3102−1325
Selta3102−1326
OFI Krit3102−1327
Yagelloniya3102−2328
Torreense3102−3329
Sele3012−5130
H. Beer Sheva3012−5131
Lillestrom3012−7132
Lex Poznan3012−8133
Plzen3003−5034
Marsel3003−5035
Seltik3003−6036
Ararat-Armeniya3003−90
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar8
Yarim himoyachilar9
Hujumchilar11
































