Halifaks
Milliy ligaHalifax
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Milliy liga 2026
1
Borexem Vud151320+26412
Xarrogeyt141013+14313
Sautend15852+12294
Yovil15843+17285
Uorting15843+10286
Oltringem15915+2287
Fayld15825+4268
Barrou14734+7249
Halifaks15636+62110
Kidderminster15564+22111
Xorncherch15708−62112
Karlayl14554+42013
Aldershot14536+11814
Uoking1553701815
Istli14536−41816
Satton14536−61817
Tamuort14527−61718
Forest Grin12435−31519
Uildstoun15438−71520
Xartlpul155010−81521
Boston Yunayted15438−91522
Skantorp143110−101023
Solixall Moors153111−221024
Geytsxed141112−244
Fayld15825+4268























