Inter
A SeriyaSan Siro) (Milan
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
A Seriya 2026/27
1
Latsio9810+15252
Inter8710+13223
Roma9630+15214
Komo9621+9205
Milan8530+9186
Frozinone8422+4147
Yuventus8422+3148
Torino94140139
Kalyari9414−51310
Napoli8323+31111
Atalanta8314−11012
Lechche8305−5913
Bolonya8224−2814
Sassuolo9225−8815
Montsa8215−3716
Jenoa8215−7717
Udineze8116−9418
Fiorentina8116−10419
Parma8116−10420
Veneziya8107−113
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar9
Yarim himoyachilar11

































