Inter Mayami
MLSMiami, FL
Keyingi o‘yinlar
So‘nggi natijalar
Yangiliklar
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
MLS 2026
1
Neshvill312173+43702
Nyu-Ingland Revolyushn3117410+9553
Inter Mayami3115106+20554
Chikago Fayer3115610+9515
Sharlott3113810+7476
Filadelfiya Yunion3113711+12467
Orlando Siti3112613−12428
Sinsinnati3111911−7429
Nyu-York Red Bullz3111614−153910
Kolambus Kryu3111515+13811
Toronto3181211−113612
Nyu-York Siti3181112+23513
Di-Si Yunayted3171212−173314
Atlanta Yunayted318617−153015
Monreal316718−2625
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar8
Yarim himoyachilar11











Hujumchilar10























