Iroq
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar5
Himoyachilar12

Maytham JabbarYosh 25
Mustafa SaadoonYosh 25 · Gol 0



Ahmed YahyaYosh 31 · Gol 0
Ismael Mohammed DlawarYosh 25
Al Imam JosefYosh 22
Yarim himoyachilar13
Akam HashemYosh 28 · Gol 0

Zaid IsmaeelYosh 24 · Gol 0
Ibrahim BayeshYosh 26 · Gol 0




Mohammed QasimYosh 29
Karar NabeelYosh 28
Abdulrazzaq QasimYosh 23












