Korintians
Braziliya A SeriyasiSao Paulo
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Braziliya A Seriyasi 2026
1
Flamengo322174+37702
Palmeyras322093+34693
Kruzeyro3216610+5544
Atletiko Paranaense321598+12545
Fluminense321499+9516
Atletiko Mineyro3214810+6507
Baiya3213118+5508
Santos32121010+2469
San-Paulu3212713+14310
Bragantino3211813+14111
Botafogo3210913−73912
Koritiba3210913−123913
Vasko3110813−63814
Vitoriya3210814−113815
Mirassol3291013−83716
Internasional3281113−43517
Gremio3281014−93418
Korintians328915−83319
Remo3251116−162620
Shapekoense314918−3121
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar13













Yarim himoyachilar11

























