Lokomotiv
SuperligaTashkent
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Superliga 2026
1
Neftchi251843+37582
Paxtakor251582+19533
Navbahor251474+19494
OKMK251267+4425
Nasaf251186+14416
Buxoro251258+5417
Lokomotiv251177+9408
Qizilqum2510411−6349
Dinamo Samarqand258710−33110
Andijon259412−33111
So‘g‘diyona258512−72912
Surxon257810−92913
Bunyodkor258215−152614
Qo‘qon 1912255812−112315
Xorazm255812−152316
Mash’al251123−384
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar9









Yarim himoyachilar12





















