Magdeburg
2. BundesligaMagdeburg
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
2. Bundesliga 2026/27
1
Gerta Berlin9810+12252
Nyurnberg9531+9183
Kayzerslautern9531+5184
Volfsburg9441+9165
Magdeburg9513+8166
Xaydenxaym94320157
Sent Pauli9261+2128
Osnabryuk9324−1119
Arminiya Bilefeld9324−11110
Braunshveyg931501011
Kottbus9243−11012
Groyter Fyurt9234−4913
Xolshtayn Kil9153−1814
Boxum9225−4815
Dinamo Drezden9225−7816
Gannover9225−7817
Karlsrue9225−9818
Darmshtadt9225−108
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar11





























