Maritimu
Portugaliya ligasiFunchal
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Portugaliya ligasi 2026/27
1
Portu9900+17272
Benfika9711+18223
Sporting9531+10184
Santa Klara9531+7185
Aruka9522+5176
Akademiku Vizeu9522+2177
Jil Visente9423+1148
Alverka93240119
Braga9324−21110
Moreyrense9324−51111
Famalikau9243+31012
Estrela9243−31013
Vitoriya Gimaraesh92250814
Maritimu9225−10815
Nasional9216−8716
Kaza Pia9216−12717
Riu Ave9216−13718
Eshtoril9027−102
Darvozabonlar5
Himoyachilar8
Yarim himoyachilar10





Vladan DanilovicYosh 27 · Gol 0


























