Palermo
B SeriyaPalermo
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
B Seriya 2026/27
1
Palermo8710+10222
Modena9612+8193
Askoli9531+10184
Mantova9522+4175
Benevento9432+6156
Piza8422+5147
Padova9414−1138
Sudtirol9342+1139
Avellino9333+31210
Chezena9252−31111
Entella9243+11012
Aretso8314−91013
Verona8233+2914
Kremoneze9234−3915
Viichensa9234−5916
Yuve Stabiya8332+1817
Empoli9216−7718
Karrareze8215−2719
Sampdoriya9126−10520
Katandzaro9126−115






























