Piast Glivitse
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Ekstraklasa 2026/27
1
Lex Poznan6510+7162
Legiya7430+9153
Gornik Zabje6501+5154
Visla8422+4145
Korona Kielse7331+3126
Yagelloniya7403+1127
Piast Glivitse73130108
GKS Katovitse6303+399
Pogon Shetsin6231+3910
Zaglembe6231+1911
Krakoviya7223−2812
Radomyak Radom7223−7813
Vidzev Lodz71420714
Slask Vrotslav8134−3615
Motor Lyublin8125−6516
Visla Plok6123−7517
Vyechista Krakov6114−4418
Rakuw7106−73



























