Qirg‘iziston
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar12
Valeriy KichinYosh 34 · Gol 2
Khristiyan BrauzmanYosh 23 · Gol 2
Tamirlan KozubayevYosh 32 · Gol 0
Said DatsievYosh 23 · Gol 0
Arlen BeksulovYosh 24
Aitenir BalbakovYosh 21
Alexandr MishchenkoYosh 29
Amantur ShamurzaevYosh 26 · Gol 0
Ulanbek SulaymanovYosh 24
Arslan BekberdinovYosh 23 · Gol 0
Zhyrgalbek Uulu KayratYosh 33 · Gol 1
Valerii MurzakovYosh 23Yarim himoyachilar15
Anton PolevYosh 23
Azim AzarovYosh 30
Nadzhibullo AlizhanovYosh 21
Bektur KochkonbaevYosh 23
Magamed UzdenovYosh 32 · Gol 0
Eldiyar ZarypbekovYosh 25 · Gol 1
Murolimzhon AkhmedovYosh 34 · Gol 0
Arsen SharshenbekovYosh 22
Kimi MerkYosh 22 · Gol 1
Odiljon AbdurakhmanovYosh 30 · Gol 2
Ermek KenzhebaevYosh 23 · Gol 0
Amir ZhaparovYosh 26
Alimardon ShukurovYosh 27 · Gol 2
Adil KadyrzhanovYosh 26 · Gol 0Hujumchilar12
Ernist BatyrkanovYosh 28 · Gol 1
Gulzhigit AlykulovYosh 25 · Gol 2
Atay DzhumashevYosh 28 · Gol 0
Kai MerkYosh 28 · Gol 3
Beknaz AlmazbekovYosh 21 · Gol 0
Biymyrza ZhenishbekovYosh 23
Marlen MurzakhmatovYosh 23
Gulzhigit BorubaevYosh 26
Maksat AlygulovYosh 25
Sirozhiddin AstanakulovYosh 20




