Quvayt
Keyingi o‘yinlar
So‘nggi natijalar
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar8
Yarim himoyachilar14

Al Dhefiri AhmadYosh 34
Nasser FalehYosh 26
Al Rasheedi EidYosh 27
Al Rashedi EidYosh 26
Mohsen GhareebYosh 21
Al Mershed KhaledYosh 27 · Gol 0
Redha HaniYosh 30 · Gol 0
Mahdi DashtiYosh 25 · Gol 0
Al Mutar JasemYosh 20 · Gol 0
Al Qarzaei AbdullahYosh 18
Nasser FalahYosh 26
Al Haqan YousefYosh 24


















