Shamal
Osiyo chempionlar ligasiAl Khor
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo chempionlar ligasi 2026/27
1
Vissel Kobe3300+492
Johor DT3210+573
Beijing Goan3210+374
Kashima Antlers2200+765
Gamba Osaka2200+566
Kyoto3201+367
Kashiwa Reysol3111+348
Shanghai Port3111+149
Daejeon31110410
Jeonbuk3111−1411
Cong An Ha Noi3102−3312
Buriram2011−1113
Ratchaburi3012−3114
Poxang2002−4015
Port3003−8016
Nyukasl Jets3003−11017
Al Ayn3300+8918
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubay3300+4919
Al-Ahli3210+3720
Esteghlal3201+2621
Al Hilol3201+1622
Shamal3120+2523
Al-Qodsiyya3120+1524
Al Ittihod31110425
An-Nassr2101−2326
Neftchi3102−2327
Al Quva Al Javiya3102−3328
Paxtakor3021−1229
Traktor3012−2130
Al-Sadd3012−5131
Al-Garafa3003−3032
Al Vasl2002−30
Al-Qodsiyya3120+1524
Al Ittihod31110425































