Sheffild Yunayted
ChempionshipSheffield
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Chempionship 2026
1
Midlsbro12741+10252
Suonsi12723+3233
Vest Xem12642+17224
Vulverxempton12633+4215
Vest Brom12633+3216
Sautgempton12732+12207
Birmingem12552+8208
KPR12552+8209
Stok Siti12624+22010
Blekbern12534+31811
Portsmut12534+11812
Sheffild Yunayted12444+11613
Milluoll12435−11514
Bristol Siti12435−31515
Linkoln12435−71516
Kardiff12354+21417
Reksxem12354−31418
Bolton12426−71419
Charlton12354−71420
Norvich12408−21221
Uotford12327−101122
Bernli12156−8823
Derbi12147−11724
Preston12129−155
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar13






























