Shrusberi
Liga 2Shrewsbury
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Liga 2 2026/27
1
Salford13913+9282
Barnet12741+10253
Cheltenxem136340214
Kryu135620215
York Siti13553+6206
Uolsoll12471+7197
Chesterfild13544+6198
Ekseter13544+3199
Akkrington13463+61810
Shrusberi13535−41811
Grimsbi13454+31712
Gillingem1345401713
Tranmer1337301614
Suindon13445−31615
Bristol Rovers13517−41616
Nyuport1336401517
Rochdeyl13436−71518
Flitvud13355−21419
Nortxempton1134401320
Oldxem12336−41221
Kolchester12264−51222
Roterxem13265−61223
Port Veyl11335−61224
Kroli11137−96
Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar11






Arkell Jude-BoydYosh 23 · Gol 0

















