Shtutgart
BundesligaStuttgart
Keyingi o‘yinlar
So‘nggi natijalar
Yangiliklar
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Bundesliga 2026/27
1
Bavariya7520+19172
Dortmund7520+8173
Frayburg7412+7134
Bayer Leverkuzen7412+4135
RB Leypsig7403+9126
Verder Bremen7331+1127
Mayns7313+3108
Elversberg7313−3109
Augsburg7232+4910
Xoffenxaym73040911
Gamburger7304−10912
Kyoln7223−3813
Paderborn7223−3814
Ayntraxt7223−7815
Shtutgart7205−3616
Shalke7133−3617
Union7133−12618
Borussiya Myonxengladbax7106−113
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar12












Yarim himoyachilar6
Hujumchilar12


Ermedin DemirovicYosh 28 · Gol 1




















