Standard
Jupiler Pro ligasiLiège
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Jupiler Pro ligasi 2026/27
1
Gent5500+8152
Union Sent-Jiluaz5410+11133
Klub Bryugge5401+7124
Sharlerua5401+6125
Varegem5320+7116
Standard5320+4117
Anderlext6312−1108
Genk5221+489
Sent-Tryuyden5221+4810
Lommel5212+3711
Antverpen52120712
Beveren5203−5613
Vesterlo5113−5414
Serkl Bryugge5023−5215
KV Mechelen6024−9216
RAAL La Luvyer5014−8117
Leuven5005−10018
Kortryyk5005−110



























