Suriya
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar14
Ziad GhanoumYosh 25
Oues Abdul RahmanYosh 28

Al Shami AbdullahYosh 32 · Gol 0
Al Midani OmarYosh 32 · Gol 0
Al Looz HaithamYosh 25
Al Mohamad Abdal RazakYosh 31 · Gol 0
Mahmoud NayefYosh 22 · Gol 0
Mohammad KhojaYosh 27 · Gol 0
Johannes DanhoYosh 22
Jomaa AboudYosh 27Yarim himoyachilar15
Al Hajjah KhaledYosh 22 · Gol 0
Zaid GhareerYosh 28
Simon AminYosh 28 · Gol 0
Mohammed OsmanYosh 32 · Gol 0
Al Mawas MahmoudYosh 33 · Gol 0
Ahmad AshkarYosh 29 · Gol 0
Al Dali AhmedYosh 24
Elmar AbrahamYosh 27 · Gol 0
Yahya KarakYosh 24 · Gol 0
Zakaria HananYosh 29 · Gol 0
Hasan DahhanYosh 23 · Gol 0
Al Sarakbi MohamedYosh 22
Wessam DukhanHujumchilar12
Arnaout Mohamed FaresYosh 29
Homam MahmoudYosh 20 · Gol 0
Al Somah OmarYosh 37
Al Mustafa MohammedYosh 21 · Gol 2
Al Hallaq MohamadYosh 27 · Gol 4
Ammar RamadanYosh 25 · Gol 0
Al Salkhadi MohammadYosh 25 · Gol 3
Al Dali AlaaYosh 29 · Gol 1
Al Sheikh MohamadYosh 20




