Tun
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Konferensiyalar ligasi 2026
1
Panatinaikos2200+562
Lugano2200+463
Brann2200+464
Trabzonspor2200+465
Tvente2200+466
Monako2200+467
Sent-Tryuyden2200+368
Xayduk Split2200+269
Brayton2110+4410
Kopengagen2110+3411
Univ. Krayova2110+2412
Myallbi2110+2413
Ayaks2101+1314
Borats Banya Luka2101+1315
Atalanta21010316
Braga2101−1317
Gent2101−1318
Frayburg2101−2319
Nordshellann20200220
Egnatia20200221
Riga20200222
Srvena Zvezda2011−1123
SSKA Sofiya2011−1124
Yablones2011−1125
Mityullann2011−1126
Orxus2011−1127
Pafos2011−2128
Xarts2011−2129
Iberia 19992011−2130
Xetafe2011−3131
Qayrat Olmaota2011−4132
Tun2002−2033
Linkoln Red Imps2002−4034
KuPS2002−4035
Inter Eskaldes2002−4036
Kauno Jalgiris2002−70
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar10
Yarim himoyachilar11

































