Urakan
Liga ProfesionalBuenos Aires
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Liga Profesional 2026
1
Boka Xuniors3015123+21572
Argentinos Xuniors301695+11573
Rosario Sentral301686+15564
Veles Sarsfild3014133+16555
Instituto301659+11536
Independyente Rivadaviya301587+9537
River Pleyt3016410+16528
Ximnasiya La-Plata301569+3519
Lanus301398+104810
Belgrano301398+74811
Defensa i Xustisiya3012108+44612
Estudiantes La-Plata3013611+114513
Independyente3011109+24314
Barrakas Sentral3011109+24315
Urakan3010119+24116
San-Lorenso30101010−54017
Sarmyento Xunin3012414−64018
Ximnasiya Mendosa3011613−73919
Union de Santa Fe3010812+23820
Nyuells Old Boys3081210−93621
Tayeres Kordoba309813−53522
Tigre307121103323
Rasing308913−53324
Banfild308814−73225
Atletiko Tukuman3071013−53126
Platense3061212−113027
Sentral Kordoba306816−222628
Dep. Riestra3031413−112329
Aldosivi3031017−201930
Estudiantes Rio Kuarto303522−2914
Aldosivi3031017−201930























