Vyetnam
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Osiyo kubogi 2027
1
Saudiya Arabistoni0000002
Ummon0000004
Falastin0000005
Shimoliy Koreya0000006
Bahrayn0000008
Iordaniya0000009
Eron00000010
Suriya00000012
Qirg‘iziston00000013
Avstraliya00000014
Singapur00000016
Tojikiston00000017
Birlashgan Arab Amirliklari00000018
Janubiy Koreya00000020
Yaman00000021
Yaponiya00000022
Qatar00000024
Indoneziya00000025
O‘zbekiston00000026
Vyetnam00000027
Tailand00000028
Xitoy00000029
Iroq00000030
Quvayt000000
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar13
Le Ngoc BaoYosh 28
Nguyen Nhat MinhYosh 23 · Gol 0
Pham Xuan ManhYosh 30 · Gol 1
Khong Minh GiaYosh 26
Nguyen Thanh ChungYosh 29 · Gol 0
Pham Gia HungYosh 26 · Gol 0
Dinh Quang KietYosh 19
Nguyen Van ViYosh 28 · Gol 3

Yarim himoyachilar13
HendrioYosh 32 · Gol 0

Khuat Van KhangYosh 23 · Gol 0
Nguyen Tai LocYosh 36
Geovane MagnoYosh 32
Truong Tien AnhYosh 27 · Gol 0
Nguyen Ngoc MyYosh 22
Vo Hoang Minh KhoaYosh 25










