Zvolle
ErediviziyaZwolle
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Erediviziya 2026
1
AZ Alkmaar6510+11162
PSV5410+12133
Feyenoord5320+6114
Ekselsior5311+7105
Tvente5311+5106
Sittard5311+2107
Go Ehed Iglz5221+288
Ayaks4211+479
Neymegen5212+2710
Groningen5212−1711
Sparta Rotterdam51220512
Xerenven5122−2513
Zvolle5113−4414
Telstar5113−6415
Utrext5023−9216
Villem II5023−9217
Den Xaag5014−8118
Kambuur5014−121
Darvozabonlar4
Himoyachilar9
Yarim himoyachilar10






























