
Atletik Bilbao B
Primera RFEF - 1-guruhLezama
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Atletik Bilbao B124 OktM
Atletik Bilbao B118 OktM
Atletik Bilbao B0
Atletik Bilbao B1
Atletik Bilbao B326 SenG
Atletik Bilbao B2
Dep. Fabril220 SenD
Atletik Bilbao B312 SenG
Atletik Bilbao B2
Atletik Bilbao B129 AvgDPrimera RFEF - 1-guruh 2026
1
R. Union2200+562
Pontevedra2200+463
UD Logrones2200+264
Lugo2110+245
Atletik Bilbao B2110+146
Kaserenyo2110+147
Ponferradina2110+148
Kultural Leonesa2110+149
Barakaldo3111−2410
Mirandes2101+1311
CD Coria21010312
AD Merida21010313
CD Extremadura3102−1314
Samora2011−1115
Rasing Klub Ferrol2011−1116
Dep. Fabril2011−1117
Arenas Getxo2011−3118
Real Aviles2002−2019
UD Ourense2002−3020
Unionistas2002−40
Atletik Bilbao B2110+146
AD Merida21010313
Dep. Fabril2011−1117Darvozabonlar3
Himoyachilar9
Yarim himoyachilar9
Hujumchilar13































