Kultural Leonesa
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
AD Merida06 SenGPrimera RFEF - 1-guruh 2026
1
R. Union2200+562
Pontevedra2200+463
UD Logrones2200+264
Lugo2110+245
Atletik Bilbao B2110+146
Kaserenyo2110+147
Ponferradina2110+148
Kultural Leonesa2110+149
Barakaldo3111−2410
Mirandes2101+1311
CD Coria21010312
AD Merida21010313
CD Extremadura3102−1314
Samora2011−1115
Rasing Klub Ferrol2011−1116
Dep. Fabril2011−1117
Arenas Getxo2011−3118
Real Aviles2002−2019
UD Ourense2002−3020
Unionistas2002−40
Atletik Bilbao B2110+146
AD Merida21010313
Dep. Fabril2011−1117Darvozabonlar2
Himoyachilar13





























