Barnsli
Liga 1Barnsley
Keyingi o‘yinlar
So‘nggi natijalar
Yangiliklar
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Liga 1 2026/27
1
Xaddersfild12741+13252
Stokport Kaunti13724+11233
Oksford Yunayted11641+9224
Bredford Siti12642+5225
Plimut13715+2226
Reding12633+12217
Kembrij Yunayted13562+3218
Luton12624+4209
Sheffild Uensdey12543+81910
Mansfild11533+41811
Lester12534+31812
Byorton13454−11713
Stivenij11434+41514
MK Dons12363−31515
Uikomb12363−41516
Leyton Orient12426+21417
Uimbldon12345−111318
Donkaster12336−31219
Notts Kaunti11254−31120
Blekpul11326−41121
Piterboro12246−101022
Bromli12237−19923
Barnsli11227−10824
Uigan12219−127
































