Sabax Boku
Chempionlar ligasiMasazır
Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Chempionlar ligasi 2026/27
1
PSJ3300+992
Aston Villa3300+993
Liverpul3300+594
Real Madrid3300+595
Betis3300+396
Shtutgart3210+577
Arsenal3210+478
Barselona3201+569
Komo3201+5610
Manchester Siti3201+4611
Klub Bryugge3201+3612
Sporting3201+3613
Dortmund3201+1614
Bavariya3120+5515
Roma3111+3416
Atletiko Madrid3111+1417
Shaxter3111+1418
PSV31110419
Vilyarreal31020320
Manchester Yunayted3102−1321
Inter3102−1322
Napoli3102−2323
Galatasaroy3102−3324
LASK3102−3325
Sabax Boku3102−3326
Feyenoord3102−4327
Lans3102−4328
Budyo-Glimt3102−5329
AEK Afina3102−5330
RB Leypsig3102−5331
Fenerbaxche3021−6232
Slaviya3012−3133
Viking3012−4134
Portu3003−4035
Lill3003−6036
Slovan Bratislava3003−120
AEK Afina3102−5330





























