Keyingi o‘yinlar
Natijalar
Primera RFEF - 2-guruh 2026
1
Gimnastik3210+472
Murcia2200+563
Vilyarreal B2200+264
Xaen2110+345
Atletiko Madrid B2110+246
Kartahena2110+247
Ueska2110+148
Real Madrid B3111+149
Agilas3111−1410
Sant Andreu2101+1311
UD Ibiza21010312
Antekera21010313
Saragosa2101−1314
Alkorkon20200215
Torremolinos2011−2116
CE Europa2011−3117
Teruel2011−4118
Rayo Maxadaxonda2002−2019
Erkules2002−3020
Alxeras3003−50
Vilyarreal B2200+264
Atletiko Madrid B2110+246
Real Madrid B3111+149
Alxeras3003−50
























